00 377 92 05 40 78 - Stade Louis II - 98000 Monaco escrimemonaco@monaco.mc

Tournoi International d’Epée

Tournoi International Hommes et Dames depuis 1985 

HOMMES DAMES
1985

1987

1987

1988

1- STRANO Milan

2- CERBONI Nice

3- CIRILLO Gênes

4- SEYVERT Marseille
1-MAZZONI Milan

2-PAUL Grenoble

3-COUSTILLAC Avignon

4- SEYVERT Marseille
1-HIBON Saint-Maur

2-MEYGRET Nice

3-POTIER Villiers

4-BOURDERIONNET Antibes
1-DEVILLIER Demaille

2-BOSCO Gênes

3-MORESSEE Noyon

4-ZAFALI Mi

1988

1989

1989

1990

1-ANDREOLI Vercelli

2-MERLI Milan

3-POGGIO Rome

4-BELONNE Milan
1-GARNIER Montélimar

2-RUBBUNI Bergame

3-ALIPPI Milan

4-CIRILLO R. Gênes
1-AMANDOLARA Piacenza

2-POTIER Levallois

3-MORESSEE Noyon

4-VALLE Paris
1-MORESSEE Levallois

2-ANGLESION Ivrea

3-ZALAFFI Milan

4-FERNI Monza

1990

1991

1991

1992

1-ANDREOLI Vercelli

2-BOLIS Pavie

3-COUSTILLAC Avignon

4-ISOLA Vercelli
1-RANNAZZO Vercelli

2-ALIPPI A. Milan

3-ALIPPI S. Milan

4-POGGIO Milan
1-MILANOLI Vercelli

2-MELANDRI Bologne

3-BOSCO Gênes

4-MEYGRET Nice
1-CHIESA Turin

2-UGA Vercelli

3-GUISSANI Monza

4-FERNI Monza

1992

1993

1993

1994

1-RESEGOTTI Milan

2-MILANOLI Vercelli

3-BERMOND Ivrea

4-BOLIS Pavie
1-BURGIN Bâle

2-BERMOND Ivrea

3-ALIPPI Milan

4-ZENGA Vercelli
1-BARLOIS St Gratien

2-MORESSEE Aix V.E

3-ANGLESIO Ivrea

4-GIRARDOT Dijon
1-BARLOIS-MEVEL St Gratien

2-MELANDRI Bologne

3-PANZERI Milan

4-MORESSEE Aix V.E

1994

1995

1995

1996

1-ALIPPI Milan

2-BUIS Rome

3-POGGIO Milan

4-TASSINARI Casale
1-MATTEUCCI Ravena

2-ROTA Milan

3-LAMS Bâle

4-BERMOND Ivrea
1-TOPIN St Gratien

2- DEVAUX Le Havre

3-GUISSIANI Monza

4-DUCHNOWSKI Aulnay
1-DUCHNOWSKI Aulnay

2-LUZOIR Auch

3-LORENZINO Grenoble

4-VAFIADIS Genève

1996

1997

1997

1998

1-ROTA Rome

2-BOLIS Milan

3-BOSSALINI Rome

4-ALLIPI Milan
1-ROTA Rome

2-FALTIER Recklnghausen

3-BERMOND Ivrea

4-ROTA Milan
1-TRIPATHI Paris RCF

2-ERGAUD Rennes

3-MILANOLI Vercelli

4-GRMETTE Levallois
1-TRIPATHI Paris RCF

2-GIUSSIANI Monza

3-DESCOUTS St Gratien

4-CASTRUCCI Frascati

1998

1999

1999

2000

1-JANVIER St Gratien

2-MILANOLI Vercelli

3-ROTA Rome

4-FANTONIE Pavie
1-R.BASILE Montpellier

2-J.MENARDIER Aix V.E

3-A.MAZZONI Milan

4-JANVIER St Gratien
1-MARCHISET Epernay

2-DUMOULIN Aix en Othe

3-DESCOUTS St Gratien

4-PREVAL Talence
1-DUMOULIN Aix en Othe

2-KLIMOUSKA Milan

3-THOUAN Paris RCF

4-GIUSSANI Monza

2000

2001

2001

2002

1-CONFALONIERI Roma

2-CLEMENT Arles

3-DELATTRE Colmar

4-ISOLA Vercelli
1-ROTA Rome

2-LUSSAN Nîmes

3-R.ISOLA Provercelli

4-MAZZONE Catane
1-COMETTI Forestale

2-LE MAILLIER Levallois

3-FEYTIE Grenoble PA

3-THOUAN Paris RCF
1-COLIGNON Amiens

2-UGA Pro-Vercelli

3-DANINTHE Levallois

4-ERGAND Rennes

2002

2003

2003

2004

1-A.ROTA Milan

2-CONFANOLIERI Rome

3-MARRI Bologne

4-NICOLINI Gênes
1-CLEMENT Arles

2-C.ROTA Milan

3-DELATTRE Colmar

4-FOIX Turin
1-DANINTHE Levallois
2-BARADJI Levallois

3-MAZIRE Dijon

4-MILANOLI Pro Vercelli
1-COLIGNON Beauvais

2-DANINTHE Levallois

3-BARADJI-DUCHAINE

4-NASIMA Levallois

2004

2005

2005

2006

1-A.ROTA Rome

2-NICOLINI Gênes

3-CIPRIANI Legnano

4-C.ROTA Milan
1-A.ROTA Rome

2-BUSSI Rome

3-ALVARADO Espagne

4-CLEMENT Arles
1-CASCIOLI Milan

2-MOULIN St Gratien

3-BARADJI Levallois

4-JIMENEZ Milan
1-DEL CARRETO aeron Ro.

2-SOIRON RCF Paris

3-JIMENEZ Milan

4-MOELL HAUSEN Italie

2006

2007

2007

2008

1-BUYSENS Arles

2-CAFERRI Padou

3-ALIPPI Milan

4-GAROSCI Mangiar
1-TREJEVO Paris

2-FOIS Turin

3-GUY Villeurbanne

4-C.ROTA Milan
1-LAMON Paris LPR

2-MOULIN St Gratien

3-GENEVIELLE Paris

4-MILANOLI Pro Vercelli
1-MURONI GS Forestal

2-V. ROSSI Fiame Oro Roma

3-COLIGNON Beauvais Aca

4-GALANTINE Paris LPR

2008

2009

2009

2010

1- FERRARIS Vercelli
2- TREVEJO Aulnay
3-SERPERO Rome
4-SICOT Arles
1-PORRELLO Pro Patria
2-MICHELLI Foligno CS
3-BAROGLIO Casale CS
4-ZANETTI Milan
1-BARADJI DUCHENE Paris
2-DANINTHE Levallois
3-DESCOUTS St Gratien
4-DILORETO Mang. Mil
1-BARADJI DUCHENE Paris
2-RIZZI G.S Forestale
3-GALANTINE Paris
3-MURONI G.S Forestale

2010

2011

2011

2012

1-TREJEVO Aulnay CE
2-SCHIAVINO Dell'esercito
3-CIPRIANI Dell'esercito
3-MAGGIO Rapallo CS
1-BOLLATI F. Milan Piccolo Teatro
2- BINO G. Genova Pompilio
3-ANDERSON T. LeCannet ES
3-BERTOLAZZI M. Milan Mangiarotti
1-MOELLHAUSEN N. Aeronautica Militare
2-BRIASCO B. Roma Esercito
3-BARADJI DUCHENE M. Aulnay CE
3-COLIGNON J. Beauvais ACA
1-GALANTINE V. Aulnay
2-REMBI L. Bondy
3-BRIASCO B. Italie Esercito
3-DE ALTI S. Italie Cesare

2012

2013

2013

2014

1-GUSTIN R. Livry Gargan
2-SERPERO F Italie Cesare
3-FOIS M Italie Torino
3-TREVEJO Y Aulnay
1-CAROZZO S. Aeronautico
2-BAROGLIO A. Casale CS
3-FOIS M. ISEF Torino
3-TREVEJO I. St Gratien
1-GALANTINE V. Aulnays
2-REMBI L. Bondy AS
3-CAZE A. Paris GRP
3-MALLO A. Lyon Epée M
1- FERRARI M. Aeronautica
2- GALANTINE V. Aulnays
3- GARAM M. Beauvais
3- HAZARD C. Paris UC

2014

2015

2015

1- BINO G. Aeronautica
2- MANCINI L. Foligno
3- GORI M. Navacchio
3- MICHEL D. Bondy
1- BUZZI L. Marchesa
2- TREVEJO I. St Gratien
3- BERTOLAZZI A. Mangiarotti
3- VALLOSIO A. aeronautica
1- REMBI L. Bondy
2- GEROUDET T. Sion
3- MALLO A. Lyon Epée
3- NGOM H. Beauvais

2016/17

2016/17

1- BAROGLIO A. Giardino
2-BOLLATI F. Picc. Milano
3- BUZZI L. Torino
3_ GORI M.PISTOIA Sch.
1-CANDASSAMY M.F. PUC
2-GORAM M. Beauvais
3-BRUNNER P Suisse
3- SANTUCCIO A. Fiamme